Staffel Datum Zeit Heim Gast Hallenname
wJD-KL1 18.11.2018 11:30 SG Nußloch SC Wilhelmsfeld Olympiahalle 2
F-KL1 18.11.2018 12:00 SG Nußloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Olympiahalle
mJD-KL2 18.11.2018 13:30 TSV Germania Malschenberg SC Wilhelmsfeld Mannaberg-Halle
M-KL1 18.11.2018 14:30 SG Nußloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Olympiahalle
mJC-BzL3 24.11.2018 13:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 24.11.2018 14:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 24.11.2018 14:40 TV Eschelbronn SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle
wJD-KL1 24.11.2018 16:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Dielheim/Baiertal Odenwaldhalle
F-KL1 24.11.2018 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Viktoria Dielheim 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 24.11.2018 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Viktoria Dielheim Odenwaldhalle
mJE-KL2 01.12.2018 13:30 KuSG Leimen SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportparkhalle
mJC-BzL3 02.12.2018 14:15 TSV Amicitia 06/09 Viernheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Rudolf Harbig Halle
wJD-KL1 08.12.2018 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Eschelbronn Odenwaldhalle
mJE-KL2 08.12.2018 16:15 SC Wilhelmsfeld SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 08.12.2018 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
F-KL1 08.12.2018 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Frauen 2 Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 15.12.2018 13:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg Odenwaldhalle
mJE-KL2 15.12.2018 14:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld KuSG Leimen Odenwaldhalle
wJD-KL1 15.12.2018 16:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SC Sandhausen Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL3 15.12.2018 17:40 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Brühl/Ketsch Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 15.12.2018 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SC Sandhausen Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 22.12.2018 12:00 SG HD-Kirchheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportzentrum Süd Halle 2
wJD-KL1 22.12.2018 15:15 JSG Rot-Malsch SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle der Parkringschule
mJE-KL2 23.12.2018 12:45 TSG Wiesloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Stadionhalle
mJC-BzL3 13.01.2019 17:45 SG Brühl/Ketsch SC Wilhelmsfeld Neurotthalle
mJE-KL2 26.01.2019 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Schwarzbachtal Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 26.01.2019 16:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 26.01.2019 18:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Brühl Odenwaldhalle
mJE-KL2 02.02.2019 10:30 SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach SC Wilhelmsfeld Hohenstauffenhalle
mJC-BzL3 02.02.2019 15:00 HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 3 SC Wilhelmsfeld Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
F-KL1 02.02.2019 16:00 TSV Rot 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle der Parkringschule
wJD-KL1 03.02.2019 12:45 TSV Meckesheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Auwiesenhalle
wJD-KL1 09.02.2019 12:35 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 09.02.2019 13:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Phönix Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 09.02.2019 15:10 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
mJC-BzL3 09.02.2019 16:20 SC Wilhelmsfeld JSG Rot-Malsch 2 Odenwaldhalle
F-KL1 09.02.2019 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 09.02.2019 19:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 16.02.2019 12:30 TB Neckarsteinach SC Wilhelmsfeld Vierburgenhalle
wJB-BzL2 16.02.2019 12:30 TV Sinsheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
wJD-KL1 16.02.2019 13:00 TV Bammental SC Wilhelmsfeld Elsenzhalle
F-KL1 16.02.2019 15:00 TV Eppelheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Capri Sonne Arena
M-KL1 16.02.2019 17:00 TV Eppelheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Capri Sonne Arena
mJE-KL2 17.02.2019 14:30 SG Bammental/Neckargemünd SC Wilhelmsfeld Münzenbachhalle
mJC-BzL3 17.02.2019 16:15 HSG TSG Weinheim/TV Oberflockenbach 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSG Halle am Hallenbad
F-KL1 23.02.2019 16:40 SG Bammental-Mückenloch SC Wilhelmsfeld Münzenbachhalle
mJD-KL2 24.02.2019 12:30 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Mannaberg-Halle
M-KL1 24.02.2019 16:00 TSV Germania Malschenberg 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Mannaberg-Halle
mJD-KL2 09.03.2019 14:20 SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach SC Wilhelmsfeld Hohenstauffenhalle
M-KL1 10.03.2019 18:30 TSV Phönix Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfeld Gymnasiumhalle
F-KL1 16.03.2019 18:00 TSV Handschuhsheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportzentrum Nord 1
mJC-BzL3 17.03.2019 14:00 PSV Knights Heidelberg SC Wilhelmsfeld IGH Sporthalle Hasenleiser 1
wJB-BzL2 17.03.2019 15:00 JSG Ilvesheim/Ladenburg SC Wilhelmsfeld Lobdengauhalle
M-KL1 17.03.2019 16:00 PSV Knights Heidelberg SC Wilhelmsfeld IGH Sporthalle Hasenleiser 1
mJE-KL2 23.03.2019 12:40 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle
wJD-KL1 23.03.2019 13:45 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Nußloch Odenwaldhalle
mJD-KL2 23.03.2019 14:50 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Germania Malschenberg Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 23.03.2019 16:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TV Eschelbronn Odenwaldhalle
F-KL1 23.03.2019 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Nußloch 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 23.03.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld SG Nußloch 2 Odenwaldhalle
wJB-BzL2 30.03.2019 16:45 TV Brühl SC Wilhelmsfeld Sporthalle am Schwimmbad
F-KL1 31.03.2019 13:30 TV Viktoria Dielheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Leimbachhalle
M-KL1 31.03.2019 17:30 TV Viktoria Dielheim SC Wilhelmsfeld Leimbachhalle
F-KL1 06.04.2019 17:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV Rot 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 06.04.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld KuSG Leimen Odenwaldhalle
F-KL1 14.04.2019 15:30 SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 Frauen 2 SC Wilhelmsfeld Astoriahalle Sport u.Kultur Walldorf
F-KL1 27.04.2019 15:30 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 27.04.2019 18:00 SC Wilhelmsfeld TSV HD-Wieblingen 2 Odenwaldhalle
M-KL1 01.02.20019 20:30 KuSG Leimen SC Wilhelmsfeld Sportparkhalle