Staffel Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Hallenname Ort
mJE-KL3 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 JSG Sandh/Wall 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Astoriahalle Walldorf
wJC-BzL3 So 15.09.2019 15:00 TSV Wieblingen SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum West Heidelberg
mJE-KL3 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 SC Wilhelmsfd TSVG Malschenb 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 21.09.2019 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSVG Malschenb 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 21.09.2019 16:15 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Sinsheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 21.09.2019 17:45 TB Neckarstein TSG Wiesloch Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 21.09.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd PSV Knights HD Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJD-KL2 So 22.09.2019 12:00 SC Wilhelmsfd SC Sandhausen Köpfelhalle Heidelberg
wJC-BzL3 Sa 28.09.2019 13:45 SGH Waldb/Eber SC Wilhelmsfd Hohenstaufenhalle Eberbach
mJC-BzL2 Sa 28.09.2019 15:15 JSG Sandh/Wall SC Wilhelmsfd Astoriahalle Walldorf
M-KL1 Sa 28.09.2019 17:00 TSV Wieblingen 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum West Heidelberg
mJD-KL2 So 29.09.2019 11:30 TSV Wieblingen SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum West Heidelberg
mJE-KL3 So 29.09.2019 13:15 TSV H’schuhsh SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum Nord Heidelberg
mJE-KL3 Do 03.10.2019 17:00 SG HDKirchheim SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum Süd I Heidelberg
M-KL1 Do 03.10.2019 20:00 TSG Dossenheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Schauenburghalle Dossenhei
mJE-KL3 Sa 05.10.2019 11:55 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Wiesloch 3 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJD-KL2 Sa 05.10.2019 13:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Wiesloch Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 05.10.2019 14:00 JSG Leut/Hedd 2 TB Neckarstein Nordbadenhalle I Heddesheim
mJD-KL2 Sa 05.10.2019 14:05 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 05.10.2019 15:15 SC Wilhelmsfd SV Waldhof MA 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 05.10.2019 16:40 SC Wilhelmsfd HC MA-Neckarau Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 Sa 05.10.2019 18:15 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Walld Ast F 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 05.10.2019 20:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Wiesloch 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 12.10.2019 12:40 TB Neckarstein HSG Mannheim Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
wJC-BzL3 Sa 12.10.2019 15:15 SG Vogel/Viern SC Wilhelmsfd Geschwister Scholl Schule Sporthalle Mannheim
mJD-KL2 Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 TB Neckarstein SC Wilhelmsfd Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
mJC-BzL2 So 13.10.2019 13:30 TSV H’schuhsh SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum Nord Heidelberg
wJD-KL2 So 13.10.2019 14:00 JSG DieBai SC Wilhelmsfd Leimbachhalle Dielheim
M-KL1 So 13.10.2019 17:30 TV Dielheim SC Wilhelmsfd Leimbachhalle Dielheim
mJE-KL3 Sa 19.10.2019 11:00 SG Schwarzb. SC Wilhelmsfd Sporthalle Eschelbronn
wJD-KL2 Sa 19.10.2019 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfd KuSG Leimen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 19.10.2019 16:30 ASG Bir/Wei/Ob TB Neckarstein TSG Sporthalle Weinheim
F-BzL3 Sa 19.10.2019 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Brühl 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 19.10.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd KuSG Leimen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 So 20.10.2019 12:30 TSG Dossenheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Schauenburghalle Dossenhei
mJB-BzL2 Sa 26.10.2019 17:30 SG Brüh/Ketsch TB Neckarstein Neurotthalle Ketsch
M-KL1 So 27.10.2019 18:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Steinsfurt Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 02.11.2019 15:00 SG Schwarzb. SC Wilhelmsfd Sporthalle Eschelbronn
wJC-BzL3 Sa 09.11.2019 11:20 TV Sinsheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
F-BzL3 Sa 09.11.2019 16:00 Spvgg Ilvesh. 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Neckarhalle Ilvesheim
M-KL1 Sa 09.11.2019 18:00 TSV Rot 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Sporthalle Parkrinschule St.Leon-Rot
wJD-KL2 So 10.11.2019 14:30 JSG Rot-Malsch 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Reblandhalle  Malsch
mJB-BzL2 Sa 16.11.2019 12:30 TB Neckarstein JSG Ilves/Ladb Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
mJE-KL3 Sa 16.11.2019 13:50 SC Wilhelmsfd SG HDKirchheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 16.11.2019 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Ziegelhsn Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 16.11.2019 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Nußloch Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 Sa 16.11.2019 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd SG HDKirchheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 16.11.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Nußloch 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 23.11.2019 14:15 SGH Waldb/Eber SC Wilhelmsfd Hohenstaufenhalle Eberbach
wJD-KL2 So 24.11.2019 11:45 TSG Dossenheim SC Wilhelmsfd Schauenburghalle Dossenhei
mJD-KL2 So 24.11.2019 12:00 TV Eppelheim SC Wilhelmsfd Capri Sonnen Arena Eppelheim
mJE-KL3 So 24.11.2019 14:30 TSVG Malschenb 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Mannaberghalle Rauenberg
F-BzL3 So 24.11.2019 16:00 SG Walld Ast F 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Astoriahalle Walldorf
mJB-BzL2 Sa 30.11.2019 13:15 TB Neckarstein SG Vogel/Käfer 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 30.11.2019 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Ba/N’gmünd 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 30.11.2019 16:15 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Dielheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 So 01.12.2019 13:45 SV Waldhof MA 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle Mannheim
wJD-KL2 Sa 07.12.2019 13:00 TV Sinsheim SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
F-BzL3 Sa 07.12.2019 17:45 TV Sinsheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
M-KL1 Sa 07.12.2019 19:30 TV Sinsheim SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
mJD-KL2 So 08.12.2019 13:15 TSVG Malschenb 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Mannaberghalle Rauenberg
mJB-BzL2 Sa 14.12.2019 12:30 TB Neckarstein SG Brüh/Ketsch Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
mJE-KL3 Sa 14.12.2019 12:35 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Schwarzb. Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 14.12.2019 13:40 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Schwarzb. Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 14.12.2019 14:50 SC Wilhelmsfd SV Waldhof MA Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 14.12.2019 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 Sa 14.12.2019 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd HC MA-Vogelst. 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 14.12.2019 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd SC Sandhausen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJE-KL3 Sa 11.01.2020 12:40 SC Wilhelmsfd JSG Sandh/Wall 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJD-KL2 Sa 11.01.2020 13:50 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Dossenheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 11.01.2020 15:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Dossenheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 11.01.2020 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfd SV Waldhof MA 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 Sa 11.01.2020 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd SKV Sandhofen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 11.01.2020 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TSG Dossenheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 So 19.01.2020 16:30 SKV Sandhofen SC Wilhelmsfd Johanna-Geismer-Sporthalle Mannheim
wJC-BzL3 Sa 25.01.2020 14:00 SG Vogel/Viern SC Wilhelmsfd Geschwister Scholl Schule Sporthalle Mannheim
wJD-KL2 So 26.01.2020 13:15 SC Sandhausen SC Wilhelmsfd Hardtwaldhalle Sandhausen
mJB-BzL2 So 26.01.2020 14:30 TSG Wiesloch TB Neckarstein Stadionhalle Wiesloch
M-KL1 So 26.01.2020 17:00 PSV Knights HD SC Wilhelmsfd IGH Sporthalle Heidelberg
mJE-KL3 Sa 01.02.2020 12:50 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV H’schuhsh Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJD-KL2 Sa 01.02.2020 15:15 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Wieblingen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 01.02.2020 16:30 SC Wilhelmsfd SG Vogel/Viern Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 01.02.2020 17:50 SC Wilhelmsfd JSG Sandh/Wall Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 01.02.2020 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Wieblingen 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJD-KL2 So 02.02.2020 12:00 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Sinsheim Köpfelhalle Heidelberg
mJC-BzL2 Sa 08.02.2020 14:00 HC MA-Neckarau SC Wilhelmsfd Konrad-Duden-Sporthalle Mannheim
mJB-BzL2 Sa 08.02.2020 15:10 TB Neckarstein JSG Leut/Hedd 2 Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
wJD-KL2 So 09.02.2020 11:15 TSG Wiesloch SC Wilhelmsfd Stadionhalle Wiesloch
mJE-KL3 So 09.02.2020 12:45 TSG Wiesloch 3 SC Wilhelmsfd Stadionhalle Wiesloch
M-KL1 So 09.02.2020 18:00 TSG Wiesloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Stadionhalle Wiesloch
mJD-KL2 Sa 15.02.2020 15:20 SC Wilhelmsfd TB Neckarstein Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 15.02.2020 16:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Sinsheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 15.02.2020 17:50 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV H’schuhsh Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 15.02.2020 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Dielheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJD-KL2 So 16.02.2020 12:00 SC Wilhelmsfd JSG DieBai Köpfelhalle Heidelberg
mJB-BzL2 So 16.02.2020 16:00 HSG Mannheim TB Neckarstein Richard-Möll-Sporthalle Mannheim
M-KL1 Di 18.02.2020 20:30 SC Sandhausen SC Wilhelmsfd Hardtwaldhalle Sandhausen
wJD-KL2 So 01.03.2020 14:00 KuSG Leimen SC Wilhelmsfd Sportparkhalle Leimen
F-BzL3 So 01.03.2020 14:30 TV Brühl 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Sporthalle am Schwimmbad Brühl
wJC-BzL3 So 01.03.2020 15:45 TSV Wieblingen SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum West Heidelberg
M-KL1 So 01.03.2020 18:00 KuSG Leimen SC Wilhelmsfd Sportparkhalle Leimen
mJB-BzL2 Sa 07.03.2020 16:15 JSG Ilves/Ladb TB Neckarstein Lobdengauhalle Ladenburg
F-BzL3 Sa 07.03.2020 19:00 SKV Sandhofen SC Wilhelmsfd Johanna-Geismer-Sporthalle Mannheim
mJC-BzL2 So 08.03.2020 12:30 SG Nußloch SC Wilhelmsfd Olympiahalle Nussloch
mJD-KL2 So 08.03.2020 12:45 TSV Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
M-KL1 So 08.03.2020 19:00 TSV Steinsfurt SC Wilhelmsfd Gymnasiumhalle Sinsheim
mJD-KL2 Sa 14.03.2020 12:00 SG Ba/N’gmünd 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Elsenzhalle Bammental
wJD-KL2 Sa 14.03.2020 13:30 SC Wilhelmsfd JSG Rot-Malsch 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJC-BzL2 Sa 14.03.2020 14:50 SC Wilhelmsfd SKV Sandhofen Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
wJC-BzL3 Sa 14.03.2020 16:10 SC Wilhelmsfd SGH Waldb/Eber Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 Sa 14.03.2020 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd Spvgg Ilvesh. 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 14.03.2020 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TSV Rot 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 21.03.2020 15:00 SG Vogel/Käfer 2 TB Neckarstein Geschwister Scholl Schule Sporthalle Mannheim
F-BzL3 Sa 21.03.2020 17:15 SG HDKirchheim 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Sportzentrum Süd I Heidelberg
mJD-KL2 So 22.03.2020 10:30 TSG Ziegelhsn SC Wilhelmsfd Köpfelhalle Heidelberg
M-KL1 So 22.03.2020 14:30 SG Nußloch 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Olympiahalle Nussloch
mJC-BzL2 So 22.03.2020 16:30 TV Dielheim SC Wilhelmsfd Leimbachhalle Dielheim
mJD-KL2 Fr 27.03.2020 18:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Eppelheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
mJB-BzL2 Sa 28.03.2020 14:10 TB Neckarstein ASG Bir/Wei/Ob Vierburgenhalle Neckarsteinach
mJC-BzL2 So 29.03.2020 12:45 SV Waldhof MA SC Wilhelmsfd Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle Mannheim
F-BzL3 Sa 18.04.2020 17:45 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Sinsheim 2 Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
M-KL1 Sa 18.04.2020 19:30 SC Wilhelmsfd TV Sinsheim Odenwaldhalle Wilhelmsfeld
F-BzL3 So 26.04.2020 17:30 HC MA-Vogelst. 2 SC Wilhelmsfd Geschwister Scholl Schule Sporthalle Mannheim

Schreiben Sie eine Antwort

  • (wird nicht veröffentlicht)